FREE SHIPPING 150 € UP
30 DAYS RETURN / EXCHANGE
SAFE SHIPPING WITH DHL

Sizing Chart

Muay Thai Shorts

SIZESMLXLXXL3L
WEIGHT (kg)50 - 6060 - 7070 - 8080 - 9090 - 100100 - 110
WAIST(cm)283133363942
LENGTH (cm)323537394362
LEG OPENING (cm)343435363840

K1

SIZESMLXLXXL3L
WEIGHT (kg)50 - 6060 - 7070 - 8080 - 9090 - 100100 - 110
WAIST(cm)283133363942
LENGTH (cm)485153555962
LEG OPENING (cm)343435363840

RETRO

SIZESMLXLXXL3L4L
WEIGHT (kg)50 - 6060 - 6666 - 7575 - 8484 - 9595 - 104104 - 113
WAIST(cm)23263031343740
LENGTH (cm)27293235373941
LEG OPENING (cm)31323335363738

LOW WAIST

SIZESMLXLXXL3L4L
WEIGHT (kg)50 - 6060 - 6666 - 7575 - 8484 - 9595 - 104104 - 113
WAIST(cm)23262931343740
LENGTH (cm)27293134353841
LEG OPENING (cm)29313232333436

MMA SHORTS

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL
US SIZES (inch)283032343436
WAIST (cm)353841434547
LENGTH (cm)434547495153
LEG OPENING (cm)262828293031

HIGH RISE

SIZESMLXLXXL3L4L
WEIGHT (kg)50 - 6060 - 6666 - 7575 - 8484 - 9595 - 104104 - 113
WAIST(cm)23263032343638
LENGTH (cm)27293334373941
LEG OPENING (cm)32323434343536

TANK TOP WOMEN

SIZESXSSML
CHEST (cm)31333537
Length (cm)56585961

T-SHIRTS WOMEN

SIZESXSSML
CHEST (cm)40414243
Length (cm)59626465

T-SHIRTS KIDS

Age3 - 4 Years5 - 6 Years
CHEST (cm)3137
Length (cm)4654

T-SHIRTS MEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)4447525661
Length (cm)6771747881

SWEAT PANTS WOMEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
US SIZES (inch)29 - 30
LENGTH (cm)92
WAIST(cm)61
LEG OPENING (cm)10
INSEAM (cm) 71

SWEAT PANTS KIDS

Age4 - 5 Years6 - 7 Years
LENGTH (cm)6569
WAIST(cm)2728
LEG OPENING (cm)1010

SWEAT PANTS MEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
US SIZES (inch)3032343638
LENGTH (cm)99102106109115
WAIST(cm)6063666980
LEG OPENING (cm)1314151617
INSEAM (cm) 7276778083

HOODIES WOMEN

SIZESM
LENGTH (cm)
CHEST(cm)5558
WAIST(cm)4145
SLEEVE (cm)3642
SLEEVE LENGTH (cm)67
5859

HOODIES KIDS

Age4 - 5 Years6 - 7 Years
LENGTH (cm)4750
CHEST(cm)3339
WAIST(cm)3233
SLEEVE (cm)88
SLEEVE LENGTH(cm)5054

HOODIES KIDS SLEEVELESS

Age4 - 5 Years6 - 7 Years
LENGTH (cm)4750
CHEST(cm)3339
WAIST(cm)3233

HOODIES MEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
US SIZES (inch)3032343638
LENGTH (cm)6871737681
CHEST(cm)4952555861
WAIST(cm)4446485052
SLEEVE (cm)79111315
SLEEVE LENGTH(cm)7278849298

HOODIES MEN SLEEVELESS

SIZESSMLXLXXL
US SIZES (inch)3032343638
LENGTH (cm)6871737681
CHEST(cm)4952555861
WAIST(cm)4446485052

JERSEY MEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)5355586061
Length (cm)7172747678

SINGLET MEN

SIZESSMLXLXXL
CHEST (cm)4043475155
Length (cm)6870747678

KIDS SHORTS

SIZEK1K2K3K4
WEIGHT (KG)15 - 3030 - 4040 - 5050 - 55
AGE (YEARS)3 - 56 - 89 - 1112 - 14